Franska Cupen 10/11
**_
19.11
Chauny - SC Amiens
0-2
19.11
Olympique Nimes - Rodez Aveyron
1-0
20.11
FC Hayange - Dijon Fco
0 - 8
20.11
US Soucht - Racing Strasbourg
1 - 7
20.11
Cote Chaude SP Saint Etienne - Ajaccio
0 - 3
20.11
Steinseltz - CS Sedan Ardennes
0 - 2
20.11
La Ferte Vs - EA Guingamp
0 - 4
20.11
Asc Romagne - Nantes
1 - 7
20.11
Plouzane AC Football - Le Mans UC 72
0 - 2
20.11
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC - Lyon Duchere
4 - 2
20.11
FC Istres - SC Bastia
2 - 0
20.11
Ussa Vertou - Plabennec
0 - 0
20.11
Stade Lavallois MFC - US Granville
2 - 1
20.11
US Creteil - Romorantin
3 - 1
20.11
Stade Reims - Avion
0 - 0
20.11
Vannes OC - Lucon
4 - 2
20.11
Colmar - Jarville
2 - 2
20.11
Saint Genevieve - Paris FC
0 - 1
20.11
FC Gueugnon - Yzeure AS
0 - 0
20.11
Grenoble Foot 38 - Bagnols Pont
1 - 1
20.11
Boulogne Cote D'opale - Pacy Vallee D Eure Football
2 - 0
20.11
Cognac - Tours FC
2 - 1
20.11
Chateau-Thierry FC - ES Troyes AC
0 - 12
21.11
Balma SC - LB Chateauroux
0 - 1
21.11
Perpignan Canet - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 3
21.11
AS Fabregues - AS Cannes
2 - 4
21.11
Royan Vaux Atlantic FC - Clermont Foot
0 - 3
21.11
Les Mureaux FC - FC Rouen
1 - 3
21.11
Le Mee Foot - FC Metz
0 - 0
21.11
SCO Angers - Le Havre
2 - 1
_**
Väl mött, Tatsja
Du tittar väl in på Fotboll iFokus?
19/11 20:00
Chauny - SC Amiens
0 - 2
20:30
Olympique Nimes - Rodez Aveyron
1 - 0
20/11 14:00
Cote Chaude SP Saint Etienne - Ajaccio
0 - 3
14:00
US Soucht - Racing Strasbourg
1 - 7
14:00
FC Hayange - Dijon Fco
0 - 8
14:15
Steinseltz - CS Sedan Ardennes
0 - 2
14:30
Asc Romagne - Nantes
1 - 7
14:30
La Ferte Vs - EA Guingamp
0 - 4
16:30
Plouzane AC Football - Le Mans UC 72
0 - 2
17:00
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC - Lyon Duchere
4 - 2
17:30
FC Istres - SC Bastia
2 - 0
17:30
Ussa Vertou - Plabennec
0 - 0
18:00
Colmar - Jarville
2 - 2
18:00
Stade Lavallois MFC - US Granville
2 - 1
18:00
US Creteil - Romorantin
3 - 1
18:00
Stade Reims - Avion
0 - 0
18:00
Vannes OC - Lucon
4 - 2
18:00
Saint Genevieve - Paris FC
0 - 1
19:00
Grenoble Foot 38 - Bagnols Pont
1 - 1
19:00
Chateau-Thierry FC - ES Troyes AC
0 - 12
19:00
FC Gueugnon - Yzeure AS
0 - 0
19:00
Boulogne Cote D'opale - Pacy Vallee D Eure Football
2 - 0
19:00
Cognac - Tours FC
2 - 1
21/11 14:30
Balma SC - LB Chateauroux
0 - 1
14:30
Perpignan Canet - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 3
14:30
AS Fabregues - AS Cannes
2 - 4
14:30
Royan Vaux Atlantic FC - Clermont Foot
0 - 3
14:30
Les Mureaux FC - FC Rouen
1 - 3
14:30
Le Mee Foot - FC Metz
0 - 0
15:00
SCO Angers - Le Havre
2 - 1
Väl mött, Tatsja
Du tittar väl in på Fotboll iFokus?